Skip to main content

Directed Student Learning

 

Master's Committee Chair, Computer Science. (January 2014 ).
Advised: Amrish Patel

 

Master's Committee Chair, Computer Science. (January 2014 ).
Advised: Raghu Thota

 

Master's Committee Chair, Computer Science. (January 2014 ).
Advised: Santosh Kallala

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (January 2014 ).
Advised: Andrew Ingebretsen

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (January 2014 ).
Advised: Shantanu Saxena

 

Dissertation Committee Chair, Computer Science. (August 2013 ).
Advised: Kamilia Ahmadi

 

Master's Committee Chair, Computer Science. (August 2013 ).
Advised: Chad Ostler

 

Master's Committee Chair, Computer Science. (August 2013 ).
Advised: Yang Li

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2013 ).
Advised: Kush Manjekar

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2013 ).
Advised: Shanmukh Yadlapalli

 

Master's Committee Chair, Computer Science. (January 2013 ).
Advised: Maurice Cannon

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (January 2013 ).
Advised: Richard Preece

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (January 2013 ).
Advised: Srinivasa Santosh Allu

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (January 2013 ).
Advised: Sumit Singh

 

Dissertation Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2012 ).
Advised: Laleh Rostami Hosoori

 

Master's Committee Chair, Computer Science. (August 2012 ).
Advised: Ashok Atmakur

 

Master's Committee Chair, Computer Science. (August 2012 ).
Advised: Shujie Shen

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2012 ).
Advised: Apoorva Chauhan

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2012 ).
Advised: Brandon Chambers

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2012 ).
Advised: Gregory Pierce

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2012 ).
Advised: Peter Ownby

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2012 ).
Advised: Vishal Sharma

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2012 ).
Advised: William Wells

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (January 2012 ).
Advised: Jared Barneck

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (January 2012 ).
Advised: Michael Ulmer

 

Doctoral Advisory Committee Chair, Computer Science. (August 2011 ).
Advised: Ahmet Yildirim

 

Doctoral Advisory Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2011 ).
Advised: Jorge Edison

 

Doctoral Advisory Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2011 ).
Advised: Qanita Bani-Baker

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (January 2011 ).
Advised: Jason Young

 

Master's Committee Chair, Computer Science. (August 2010).
Advised: Brandon Holdaway

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2009).
Advised: Sirisha Pratha

 

Master's Committee Member, Computer Science. (August 2007).
Advised: Brent Dutson